ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15443042
nr 1544 3042
Edvin Ollers
(1888-1959), Sverige
Edvin Ollers (1888-1959), Sweden. Signed, dated 1941, still life, with dedication, 24x17 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x27,
WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, daterad 1941, Stilleben, med dedikation, 24x17 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x27 cm
Edvin Ollers, born 1888, dead 1959, Swedish painter, designer and craftsman.
600
SEK 900
Monday May 29 2023
at 19:29:28
300 kr
800 kr
700 kr
800 kr (Robot)
Edvin Ollers
Read more about Edvin Ollers